Overall Standings After Race #4

 

MEN’S PRO CAT 1/2/3

PLACE FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM POINTS
1 DAVIS ADAMS BIRMINGHAM VELO INFINITY CYCLING 320
1 CHRISTOPER BORDEN BORDEN DENTAL 320
2 CHRISTOPHER CUNDIFF BIRMINGHAM VELO INFINITY CYCLING 280
3 MICHAEL OLHEISER BIRMINGHAM VELO INFINITY CYCLING 205
4 MICHAELEE BOWES NASHVILLE LOCAL CYCLING 195
5 BRIAN TOONE FRIENDS OF THE GREAT SMOKIES (FGS CYCLING) 175
6 EMILE ABRAHAM NGCA ELITE TEAM 165
7 JAMIE DORROH 160
8 BERND GREIMEL QUEEN CITY CYCLES PB GIANT – 0711 BRO CYCLING 150
9 YUKIO MARINER MOAB RACE TEAM 135
10 TAYLOR DAVIS RIDE ON BIKES RACE DEPT. 130
11 JOSEPH DUHON BORDEN DENTAL SPINNING SPOKES 110
12 BRAD COX 105
13 DAREL CHRISTOPHER NGCA ELITE TEAM 105
14 BROCK MASON NGCA ELITE TEAM 95
15 JOHN SCHALEKBRISKI 95
16 CHAD CONLEY NGCA ELITE TEAM 90
17 MICHAEL LAMBERT TEAM SHIFT 90
18 CAYCE TIESLER MOAB MASTERS RACING 85
19 JENNIFER WAGNER SH!FT RACING 75
20 THOMAS MORRISON 75
21 JACOB HENLEY NGCA ELITE TEAM 60
22 TONY ESPOSITO MELLOW MUSHROOM 55
23 LAWRENCE MONKS ALACOMP RACE TEAM 55
24 ISAAC STRICKLAND 55
25 TRAVIS SHERMAN 55
26 ARVIN JANSEN I AM RACING 55
27 LUKE CALDWELL SH!FT RACING P/B ST. VINCENT’S OTHOPEDICS 50
28 SAM GWIN ALACOMP RACE TEAM 45
29 JACOB SCHWYN MELLOW MUSHROOM RACING 40
30 EDWARD MCCLARTY GS ADAMS AVENUE BIKES 35
31 AUSTIN ULICH NGCA ELITE TEAM 30
32 TODD HOLLINGSWORTH QUEEN CITY CYCLES – TUSCALOOSA AL 25
33 DREW WILLIAMS 20
34 NATHAN SPENCE SH!FT RACING P/B ST. VINCENT’S OTHOPEDICS 10
35 JAKE ANDREWS RIDE-ON BIKES RACE TEAM 5
36 JASON CAPLEY QUEEN CITY CYCLES 5

 

MEN’S CATEGORY 3/4

PLACE FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM POINTS
1 PRESTON BEASLEY BORDEN DENTAL RACING P/B SPINNING SPOKE TREK 320
2 JEFF MCCORD SIX26 CYCLING P/B CAHABA CYCLES 225
3 CHRISTIAN LAWTON BORDEN DENTAL RACING P/B SPINNING SPOKE CYCLE HUB – TREK 200
4 JONATHAN CRAIN NON STOP ART 195
5 PAUL GUE ALACOMP RACE TEAM 185
6 RUSSELL THOMPSON SIX26 CYCLING 160
7 CADE LOTT JED’S PERFECT ENDURANCE BIKES 160
8 KYLE BENTLEY SIX26 CYCLING 145
9 ROBERT PERDUE BORDEN DENTAL RACING P/B SPINNING SPOKE-TREK 135
10 CHARLES POLMATIER MOVEDADDY.COM RACING 130
11 ERIK SCHWEDLAND CUTTERS CYCLING 110
12 CHRISTIAN GRENERT 110
13 FRANK DIAZ BORDEN DENTAL RACING P/B SPINNING SPOKE TREK 100
14 RICHARD PATTERSON NINETY WEST RACING 100
15 TYLER PORTER LIFT CENTER RACING 95
16 DEREK MORGAN MARX-BENSDORF 95
17 TOM GOLDEN VILLAGE VOLKSWAGEN CYCLING TEAM 90
18 WILL OWENS 90
19 JOSEPH GREENWAY 85
20 ZACHARY LEE AUBURN CLUB CYCLING 80
21 NATHAN PIERCE INFINITY 80
22 MICHAEL ZINKANN 80
23 STEPHEN MARINO 80
24 JACOB TUBBS 70
25 WILLIAM SEITZ 70
26 DREW WILLIAMS 65
27 TERRANCE BOXX LIFT CENTER RACING 60
28 CHASE FROST BORDEN DENTAL RACING P/B SPINNING SPOKE- TREK 60
29 MARCO PIGNI VELOSOPHY 60
30 TAYLOR HERRON 0 60
31 RICK SWAGLER SIX 26 CYCLING 60
32 CHAD HUBBARD NSAT 50
33 TODD HOLLINGSWORTH QUEEN CITY CYCLES – TUSCALOOSA AL 50
34 DAN DOHMEN SIX 26 CYCLING 50
35 JEFF LOFGREN VILLAGE VOLKSWAGEN 45
36 SEAN FAGAN MB/BPC 45
37 CHRISTOPHER KEITH SIX 26 CYCLING 45
38 GATLIN HOLLAND INFINITY CYCLING 40
39 DARIN SIMS #N/A 40
40 STEWART MILLER SIX 26 CYCLING 25
41 NICK THIERY CUTTERS CYCLING 20
42 KYLE DORTCH LIFT CENTER RACING 20
43 JEFF BUSE MARX-BENSDORF CYCLING TEAM 20
44 LANIER NICHOLS 15
45 STEVE LEWIS SCENIC CITY VELO 15
46 ERIK REYNOLDS MARX-BENSDORF / BPC CYCLING TEAM 15
47 JACK WHITE PALMER C SPIRE 10
48 JEREMIAH STOLLER NASHVILLE LOCAL CYCLING 5
49 DAVIDĀ  MICHAEL SWEET AUBURN FLYERS 5
50 JAMESON SIMMS NASHVILLE LOCAL CYCLING 5
51 TRACY TERPSTRA VILLAGE VOLKSWAGEN ELITE CYCLING TEAM 5
52 RICKY PARK SCV 5
53 JAMES BUTLER LIFT CENTER RACING 5
54 JAMES DUNN ALABAMA WHEELMEN 5
55 DR. JOHN PALMER 0 5
56 LEON NOLAN 5
57 TIMOTHY GOODIN VILLAGE VOLKSWAGEN 5
58 BRIAN BARNETT MARX-BENSDORF / BPC CYCLING TEAM 5

K

WOMEN’S P1/2/3

PLACE FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM POINTS
1 KARLIE CARTER 305
2 KRYSTAL BURNHAM SCV – TACO MAMACITA 195
3 KELLY KOWALCZYK 100
4 JENNIFER SCHUBLE BIRMINGHAM VELO INFINITY CYCLING 90
5 JESS EDENS NASHVILLE LOCAL CYCLING 85